PARATA NAZIONALE DELLA BANDIERA 

 
ANNO
 
CITTA'
OSPITANTE
GRANDE SQUADRA
PICCOLA SQUADRA
COPPIA
SINGOLO
ASSOLO MUSICI
MIGLIOR COMPAGNIA
1982Sant'Elpidio a Mare (AP)non competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
1983
Fivizzano (MS)J'amis d'la pera Astinon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
1984
Sarzana (SP) Fivizzanonon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
1985
Città della Pieve (PG)J'amis d'la pera Astinon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
1986Mortara (LS)Gallicanonon competitivanon competitivaCittà della Pieve 
(Lorenzoni L.)
non competitivanon competitiva
1987San Benedetto del Tronto (AP)J'amis d'la pera Astinon competitivanon competitivaJ'amis d'la pera Asti
(Baladelli)
non competitivanon competitiva
1988Montecatini Terme (AR)Fivizzanonon competitivanon competitivaCittà della Pieve 
(Lorenzoni L.)
non competitivanon competitiva
1989Motta Sant'Anastasia (CT)Gallicanonon competitivaRione Panzera 
Motta Sant'Anastasia
Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
(Bruno)
non competitivanon competitiva
1990Città della Pieve (PG)Rione Panzera 
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaGallicanoCittà della Pieve
(Lorenzoni L.)
non competitivanon competitiva
1991Fivizzano (MS)Gallicanonon competitivaRione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
Fivizzano
(Serafini)
non competitivanon competitiva
1992Ventimiglia (IM)Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaRione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia

Gallicano

(Simonini G.)

J'amis d'la pera Astinon competitiva
1993
Asti (AT)Gallicanonon competitivaGallicanoCittà delle PieveJ'amis d'la pera Astinon competitiva
1994
Gallicano (LU)Gallicanonon competitivaGallicanoCittà delle PievePalmanovanon competitiva
1995
Città della Pieve (PG)Gallicanonon competitivaCittà della PieveGallicano
(Simonini G.)
Palmanovanon competitiva
1996Alba (CN)Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaJ'amis d'la peraRione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
J'amis d'la pera'non competitiva
1997Palmanova (UD)Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaPalmanovaJ'amis d'la peraPalmanovanon competitiva
1998Gallicano (LU)Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaSestiere Auriveu
Ventimiglia
Sestiere Auriveu
Ventimiglis
(Corsale D.)
Città della PieveSestiere Auriveu
Ventimiglia
1999Domodossola (UD) Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaCanton del Piaseu LacchiarellaSestiere Auriveu
Ventimiglia
(Corsale D.)
MontefalcoContrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
2000Torino (TO) Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivaBorgo San Lorenzo
Alba
Gallicano
(Saisi F.)
MontefalcoRione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
2001Bergamo (BG) Contrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
non competitivaBorgo San Lorenzo
Alba
Sestiere Ciassa
Ventimiglia
(De Certo M.)
Palmanova
Contrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
2002Città della Pieve (PG) PiansanoGallicanoSestiere Ciassa
Ventimiglia
Piansano
(Bordo L.)
Rione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
Piansano
2003Pesaro (PU) Sant'Anna LuccaPiansanoSestiere Ciassa 
Ventimiglia
Sestiere Ciassa
Ventimiglia
(Bonadonna L.)
PiansanoPiansano
2004Alba (CN) PiansanoPiansanoPiansanoSestiere Ciassa
Ventimiglia
(Bonadonna L.)
Città della PievePiansano
2005
Gallicano (LU) Sant'Anna Lucca - Piansano
Ex Aequo
PiansanoPiansanoPiansano
(Bordo L.)
Città della PievePiansano
2006Sant'Elpidio a Mare (AP) Città della PieveSant'Anna LuccaGallicanoSant'Anna Lucca
(Balderi M.)
MontefalcoSant'Anna Lucca
2007
Rimini (RI) Sant'Anna LuccaCittà della PieveGallicanoGallicano
(Franchi D.)
Montefalco
Città della Pieve
2008
Montefalco (PG) MontefalcoSant'Anna LuccaSant'Anna LuccaSant'Anna Lucca
(Balderi M.)
MontefalcoMontefalco
2009Motta Sant'Anastasia (CT)GallicanoGallicanoGallicanoContrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
(Balderi M.)
AmeliaGalliacano
2010Amelia (TR) Contrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
Contrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
Contrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
Contrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
(Balderi M.)
Città della PieveContrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
2011Città della Pieve (PG)

Contrada Monticelli

Quattro Castella

Contrada Monticelli

Quattro Castella

Contrada Monticelli

Quattro Castella

Contrada Monticelli

Quattro Castella

(Balderi M.)

MontefalcoContrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
2012Legnano (MI)

Contrada Monticelli

Quattro Castella

Ventimiglia

Contrada Monticelli

Quattro Castella

Zeveto
Città di Chiari
(Mercandelli N.)
MontefalcoContrada Monticelli
Quattro Castella
2013
Sanremo (IM)Sant'Anna LuccaLegnanoLegnanoVentimiglia
(Monterosso A.)
Sant'Anna LuccaSant'Anna Lucca
2014Gallicano (LU)GallicanoZeveto
Città di Chiari
Sant'Anna LuccaZeveto 
Città di Chiari
(Mercandelli N.)
Contrada Trinità
Soriano nel Cimino
Sant'Anna Lucca
2015
Lucera (FG)Città della PieveSant'Anna LuccaVentimigliaVentimiglia
(Monterosso A.)
MontefalcoSant'Anna Lucca
2016Chianciano Terme (SI)Città della PieveZeveto
Città di Chiari
Sant'Anna LuccaZeveto
Città di Chiari
Città della PieveCittà della Pieve
2017Riva del Gard (TN)      

 

PARATA NAZIONALE DELLA BANDIERA U12 U15 U18

 

ANNOCITTA'
OSPITANTE
GRANDE
U12
GRANDE
U15
GRANDE
U18
PICCOLA
U12
PICCOLA
U15
PICCOLA
U18
COPPIA 
U12
COPPIA
U15
COPPIA
U18
SINGOLO
U12
SINGOLO
U15
SINGOLO
U18
MUSICI
U12
MUSICI
U15
MUSICI
U18
MIGLIOR
COMPAGNIA
2012San Polo d'Enza (RE)-Contrada
Monticelli
Quattro Castella

Cimbusta

Revixi

Corinaldo

-

Gallicano

Contrada

Monticelli

Quattro Castella

-

Montefalco

Terra del Sole

-

Montefalco

(Casciola M.)

Contrada

Monticelli

Quattro Castella

(Menozzi A.)

-

Contrada

Monticelli

Quattro Castella

Montefalco

Contrada

Monticelli

Quattro Castella

2013Montefalco (PG)-AmeliaTerra del Sole-MontefalcoTerra del SoleAmeliaMontefalcoMontefalco-Terra del Sole
(Villi N.)

Terra del Sole

(Bandini M.)

-MontefalcoMontefalcoTerra del Sole
2014Corinaldo (AN)-AmeliaTerra del Sole-MontefalcoGioveCostigliole d'AstiSignoria
Firenze
MontefalcoAmelia
(Castrica L.)
Montefalco
(Baratta R.)
Montefalco
 (Serangeli G.)
--Montefalco Terra del Sole
2015Soriano nel Cimino (VT)Soriano nel CiminoAmeliaTerra del SoleTerra del SoleGioveMontefalcoTerra del SoleCalenzanoCittà della PieveTerra del Sole
(Marchetta)
Lucca
(Fontana A.)
Terra del Sole
(Villi N.)
MontefalcoViterboMontefalcoTerra del Sole
2016Chianciano Terme (SI)Soriano nel CiminoSoriano nel CiminoMontefalcoTerra del SoleLuccaL'AquilaChiariLuccaCittà della PieveCalenzano
(Pagnini M.)
Lucca
(Gianni G.)
Montefalco
(Baratta R.)
MontefalcoMontefalcoMontefalcoMontefalco
2017Chianciano Terme (SI)                
 
PARATA STORICA DELLA BANDIERA
 
ANNO

CITTA'

OSPITANTE

RIEVOCANDOCORTEGGIO
COSTUMI
STRUMENTI
BANDIERE
ACROBAZIESPETTACOLARITA'A CORTEMIGLIOR
COMPAGNIA
2008Montefalco (PG)non competitivaRione Panzera
Motta Sant'Anastasia
non competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2009Motta Sant'Anastasia (CT)ViterboViterbonon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2010Amelia (TR)Viterbo

Rione Panzera

Motta Sant'Anastasia

non competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2011Città della Pieve (PG)Viterbo

Borgo San Lorenzo 

Alba

non competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2012Legnano (MI)AmeliaViterbonon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2013Sanremo (IM)ViterboAgesci 122
Roma 
non competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2014Gallicano (LU)AmeliaUrgnanonon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitivanon competitiva
2015Lucca (LU)ViterboViterboAmeliaViterboAmeliaAmeliaViterboViterboViterbo
2016Città della Pieve (PG)AmeliaCortonaCortonaAmeliaCortonaAmeliaAmeliaAmeliaAmelia
2017Fano (PU)         

 

 
CIRCUITO DI COPPA ITALIA
 
ANNOTORNEIPUNTICOMPAGNIA VINCITRICE
20157° Torneo Barzanti - Città della Pieve (PG)
1° Torneo Città di Chiari (BS)
1° Memorial Coveri - Terra del Sole (FC)
Torneo Città di Lucca (LU)
Torneo Alfieri di Costigliole d'Asti (AT)
Memorial Mezzenzana - Legnano (MI)
La Sfida IV° Edizione - Amelia (TR)
125,25LUCCA S. ANNA (LU)
20168° Torneo Barzanti - Città della Pieve (PG)
Torneo di Grugliasco (TO)
2° Memorial Coveri - Terra del Sole (FC)
Festa dei Folli - Corinaldo  (AN)
10° Raduno della Bandiera - Montefalco (PG)
Torneo Città di Lucca (LU)
X Memorial Vittorio Scibetta - Costigliole d'Asti (AT)
La Sfida V* Edizione - Amelia (TR)
110,00MONTEFALCO (PG)
20179° Torneo Barzanti - Città della Pieve (PG)
3° Memorial Coveri - Terra del Sole (FC)
II° Torneo della Torre di Grugliasco (TO)
11° Raduno della Bandiera - Montefalco (PG)
Torneo Città di Lucca (LU)
XI Memorial Vittorio Scibetta - Costigliole d'Asti (AT)
  

 

 
Bsystem
B.System v2.08.2 - Copyright © 2014/2017

Bweb Solution - Via Roma, 135 - 05022 - Amelia - TR - ITALY


Area Admin
Web Site