CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SBANDIERATORI E MUSICI

ANNOCITTA’
OSPITANTE
GRANDE
SQUADRA
PICCOLA
SQUADRA
COPPIASINGOLOASSOLO
MUSICI
MIGLIOR
COMPAGNIA
1982Sant’Elpidio a Mare (AP)non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1983 Fivizzano (MS)J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1984 Sarzana (SP) Fivizzano (MS)non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1985 Città della Pieve (PG)J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1986Mortara (PV)Gallicano (LU)non
competitiva
non
competitiva
Città della Pieve (PG)
(Lorenzoni L.)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1987San Benedetto del Tronto (AP)J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
J’amis d’la pera – Asti (AT)
(Baladelli)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1988Montecatini Terme (AR)Fivizzano (MS)non
competitiva
non
competitiva
Città della Pieve (PG)
(Lorenzoni L.)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1989Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)Gallicano (LU)non
competitiva
Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
Panzera – Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
(Bruno)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1990Città della Pieve (PG)Panzera 
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
Gallicano (LU)Città della Pieve (PG)
(Lorenzoni L.)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1991Fivizzano (MS)Gallicano (LU)non
competitiva
Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
Fivizzano (MS)
(Serafini)
non
competitiva
non
competitiva
1992Ventimiglia (IM)Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
Gallicano (LU)
(Simonini G.)
J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
non
competitiva
1993 Asti (AT)Gallicano (LU)non
competitiva
Gallicano (LU)Città delle Pieve (PG)J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
non
competitiva
1994 Gallicano (LU)Gallicano (LU)non
competitiva
Gallicano (LU)Città delle Pieve (PG)Palmanova (UD)non
competitiva
1995 Città della Pieve (PG)Gallicano (LU)non
competitiva
Città della Pieve (PG)Gallicano (LU)
(Simonini G.)
Palmanova (UD)non
competitiva
1996Alba (CN)Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
non
competitiva
1997Palmanova (UD)Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
Palmanova (UD)J’amis d’la pera
Asti (AT)
Palmanova (UD)non
competitiva
1998Gallicano (LU)Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
Auriveu
Ventimiglia (IM)
Auriveu – Ventimiglia (IM)
(Corsale D.)
Città della Pieve (PG)AURIVEU
VENTIMIGLIA (IM)
1999Domodossola (UD) Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
Canton del Piaseu
Lacchiarella (MI)
Auriveu – Ventimiglia
(Corsale D.)
Montefalco (PG)MONTICELLI
QUATTRO CASTELLA (RE)
2000Torino (TO) Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
non
competitiva
San Lorenzo
Alba (CN)
Gallicano (LU)
(Saisi F.)
Montefalco (PG)PANZERA
MOTTA SANT’ANASTASIA (CT)
2001Bergamo (BG) Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
non
competitiva
San Lorenzo
Alba (CN)
Ciassa – Ventimiglia (IM)
(De Certo M.)
Palmanova (UD)MONTICELLI
QUATTRO CASTELLA (RE)
2002Città della Pieve e Perugia (PG)Piansano (VT)Gallicano (LU)Ciassa
Ventimiglia (IM)
Piansano (VT)
(Bordo L.)
Panzera
Motta Sant’Anastasia (CT)
PIANSANO (VT)
2003Pesaro e Fano (PU)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Piansano (VT)Ciassa
Ventimiglia (IM)
Ciassa – Ventimiglia (IM)
(Bonadonna L.)
Piansano (VT)PIANSANO (VT)
2004Alba (CN)Piansano (VT)Piansano (VT)Piansano (VT)Ciassa – Ventimiglia (IM)
(Bonadonna L.)
Città della Pieve (PG)PIANSANO (VT)
2005 Gallicano (LU)Sant’Anna Lucca (LU) e Piansano (VT)
Ex Aequo
Piansano (VT)Piansano (VT)Piansano (VT)
(Bordo L.)
Città della Pieve (PG)PIANSANO (VT)
2006Sant’Elpidio a Mare (AP)Città della Pieve (PG)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Gallicano (LU)Sant’Anna – Lucca (LU)
(Balderi M.)
Montefalco (PG)SANT’ANNA
LUCCA (LU)
2007 Rimini (RI) Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Città della Pieve (PG)Gallicano (LU)Gallicano (LU)
(Franchi D.)
Montefalco (PG)CITTA’ DELLA PIEVE (PG)
2008 Montefalco e Spoleto (PG)Montefalco (PG)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Sant’Anna – Lucca (LU)
(Balderi M.)
Montefalco (PG)MONTEFALCO (PG)
2009Motta Sant’Anastasia e Catania (CT)Gallicano (LU)Gallicano (LU)Gallicano (LU)Monticelli – Quattro Castella (RE)
(Balderi M.)
Amelia (TR)GALLICANO (LU)
2010Amelia e Terni (TR)Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Monticelli – Quattro Castella (RE)
(Balderi M.)
Città della Pieve (PG)MONTICELLI
QUATTRO CASTELLA (RE)
2011Città della Pieve (PG)Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Monticelli – Quattro Castella (RE)
(Balderi M.)
Montefalco (PG)MONTICELLI
QUATTRO CASTELLA (RE)
2012Legnano (MI)Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Ventimiglia (IM)Monticelli
Quattro Castella (RE)
Zeveto – Chiari (BS)
(Mercandelli N.)
Montefalco (PG)MONTICELLI
QUATTRO CASTELLA (RE)
2013 Sanremo (IM)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Legnano (MI)Legnano (MI)Ventimiglia (IM)
(Monterosso A.)
Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
SANT’ANNA
LUCCA (LU)
2014Gallicano (LU)Gallicano (LU)Zeveto
Chiari (BS)
Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Zeveto – Chiari (BS)
(Mercandelli N.)
Trinità
Soriano nel Cimino (VT)
SANT’ANNA
LUCCA (LU)
2015 Lucera (FG)Città della Pieve (PG)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Ventimiglia (IM)Ventimiglia (IM)
(Monterosso A.)
Montefalco (PG)SANT’ANNA
LUCCA (LU)
2016Chianciano Terme (SI)Città della Pieve (PG)Zeveto
Chiari (BS)
Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Zeveto – Chiari (BS)
(Mercandelli N.)
Città della Pieve (PG)CITTA’ DELLA PIEVE (PG)
2017Riva del Garda (TN)Amelia (TR)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Zeveto – Chiari (BS)
(Mercandelli N.)
Città della Pieve (PG)SANT’ANNA
LUCCA (LU)
2018Pesaro (PU)Città della Pieve (PG)Lucera (FG)Sant’Anna
Lucca (LU)
Amelia (TR)
(Pimpolari A.)
Gallicano (LU)SANT’ANNA
LUCCA (LU)
2019Chianciano Terme e Montepulciano (SI)Città della Pieve (PG)Amelia (TR)Amelia (TR)Amelia (TR)
(Pimpolari A.)
Foligno (PG)AMELIA (TR)
2020